University of Dubuque

shadow

Women's St. Olaf Invite Results

by

Posted Sep 15, 2012

  2012 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 15, 2012

              INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl Name                    Class Team                                Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Linda Keller               SR University Of Minnesota-Morris      21:57.8  5:54 
    2    2 Taylor Berg                SR University Of St. Thomas            22:09.9  5:57 
    3    3 Jorden Johnson             SO St. Olaf College                    22:13.5  5:58 
    4    4 Erin Statz                 JR University Of St. Thomas            22:24.4  6:01 
    5    5 Chelsea Johnson            JR St. Scholastica                     22:38.7  6:05 
    6    6 Emma Lee                   SR St. Olaf College                    22:46.3  6:07 
    7    7 Kaelyn Williams            FR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      22:50.0  6:08 
    8    8 Lauren Rice                JR Augsburg College                    22:58.5  6:10 
    9    9 Ruth Steinke               FR Carleton College                    23:03.1  6:11 
   10   10 Sarah Bowler               JR Minnesota State, Mankato            23:11.7  6:14 
   11   11 Becca Bevans               SR St. Olaf College                    23:14.7  6:15 
   12   12 Jenny Rogers               SR Minnesota State, Mankato            23:20.2  6:16 
   13   13 Rachael Klehm              SR Carleton College                    23:21.4  6:16 
   14   14 Caitlin Fermoyle           SO Gustavus Adolphus College           23:23.2  6:17 
   15   15 Sarah Burnell              JR Grinnell College                    23:23.5  6:17 
   16   16 Emily Knapczyk             FR Minnesota State, Mankato            23:26.1  6:18 
   17   17 Sophie Pietrick            SR St. Olaf College                    23:26.6  6:18 
   18   18 Rachel Dean                SR St. Olaf College                    23:28.4  6:18 
   19   19 Colette Celichowski        SO Carleton College                    23:29.2  6:18 
   20   20 Alyssa Salava              SR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      23:29.3  6:19 
   21   21 Hannah Knickerbocker       JR Concordia College - Moorhead        23:36.1  6:20 
   22   22 Alexandra Rudin            SO University Of Minnesota-Duluth      23:38.8  6:21 
   23   23 Kassie Vaness              JR St. Cloud State University          23:39.2  6:21 
   24   24 Rebecca Hare               SO Gustavus Adolphus College           23:42.1  6:22 
   25   25 Jessie Dejong              JR Minnesota State, Mankato            23:47.1  6:23 
   26   26 Sally Donovan              FR Carleton College                    23:47.5  6:23 
   27   27 Shira Kaufman              FR Carleton College                    23:48.7  6:24 
   28   28 Hannah Olson               FR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      23:50.5  6:24 
   29   29 Kimberly Allan             SO Minnesota State, Mankato            23:51.8  6:25 
   30   30 Amanda Bohman              SO University Of Minnesota-Duluth      23:54.4  6:25 
   31   31 Stephanie Rouse            SR Grinnell College                    23:55.1  6:25 
   32   32 Rachel Gunsalus            SR Macalester College                  24:02.0  6:27 
   33   33 Morgan Christian           JR Concordia College - Moorhead        24:09.8  6:29 
   34   34 Kelsey Magnuson            SR Minnesota State, Mankato            24:12.5  6:30 
   35   35 Ahna Weeks                 SO Carleton College                    24:13.2  6:30 
   36   36 Kate Eggers                SR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:14.5  6:31 
   37   37 Diana Seer                 SO Grinnell College                    24:16.7  6:31 
   38   38 Halee Peterson             SO Minnesota State, Mankato            24:16.8  6:31 
   39   39 Beth Hauer                 SR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:17.9  6:32 
   40      Samantha Soupir            SO Minnesota State, Mankato            24:18.5  6:32 
   41   40 Kayla Goeman               SO University Of St. Thomas            24:21.0  6:32 
   42   41 Nicole Woinarowicz         JR Concordia College - Moorhead        24:23.1  6:33 
   43      Alyssa Wojack              JR Minnesota State, Mankato            24:23.3  6:33 
   44   42 Jacqueline Thaemert        JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      24:24.3  6:33 
   45   43 Haley Johnson              SR Carleton College                    24:24.9  6:33 
   46   44 Anna French                SR Macalester College                  24:25.8  6:34 
   47   45 Gabrielle Pepin            FR University Of St. Thomas            24:29.0  6:35 
   48   46 Gillberg Mollie            SO Bethel University                   24:30.8  6:35 
   49   47 Allison Brandt             SR St. Olaf College                    24:31.7  6:35 
   50   48 Moriah Novacinski          JR St. Olaf College                    24:33.1  6:36 
   51      Maddie Wood                SR St. Olaf College                    24:33.7  6:36 
   52   49 Paige Rygg                 JR Concordia College - Moorhead        24:37.9  6:37 
   53      Abby Engelhart             JR St. Olaf College                    24:38.4  6:37 
   54   50 Lucy Andrews               JR Macalester College                  24:40.8  6:38 
   55   51 Kayla Roberge              SO Augsburg College                    24:42.4  6:38 
   56   52 Meredith Bach-Wiig         SR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:43.5  6:38 
   57      Stephanie Steenhoek        SO Minnesota State, Mankato            24:44.2  6:39 
   58   53 Mary Klecker               FR Augsburg College                    24:44.5  6:39 
   59   54 Nichelle Rubash            SR St. Cloud State University          24:44.8  6:39 
   60      Andi Gomoll                SR St. Olaf College                    24:45.4  6:39 
   61   55 Becky Kane                 JR Macalester College                  24:47.7  6:40 
   62   56 Diane Hubbell              FR University Of St. Thomas            24:48.2  6:40 
   63      Meggie Exner               JR St. Olaf College                    24:49.4  6:40 
   64      Morghen Philippi           FR St. Olaf College                    24:49.8  6:40 
   65   57 Courtney Branch            FR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:50.3  6:40 
   66   58 Kristen Gronbeck           SR St. Scholastica                     24:51.6  6:41 
   67   59 Katie Stolz                SO Saint Mary's University - Mn        24:53.2  6:41 
   68   60 Sarah Chasson              JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      24:53.5  6:41 
   69      Megan Bloedow              SR University Of Dubuque               24:54.7  6:41 
   70   61 Marit Sonnesyn             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:59.0  6:43 
   71   62 Kathryn Stalnaker          SO Concordia College - Moorhead        24:59.8  6:43 
   72      Victoria Lutz              JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      25:00.2  6:43 
   73      Lauren Carlson             SR St. Olaf College                    25:00.3  6:43 
   74   63 Toni Androski              FR Grinnell College                    25:00.6  6:43 
   75   64 Jesse McNealy              FR Grinnell College                    25:02.4  6:43 
   76      Aly Wisekal                JR Carleton College                    25:03.6  6:44 
   77   65 Metzere Bierlein           SR Grinnell College                    25:05.4  6:44 
   78   66 Austyn Thier               FR Clarke University                   25:05.9  6:44 
   79   67 Tess Carley                SR Macalester College                  25:06.5  6:45 
   80      Michaela Banz              SO St. Olaf College                    25:09.3  6:45 
   81      Serina Robinson            SO St. Olaf College                    25:09.3  6:45 
   82      Laura Schmiel              FR St. Olaf College                    25:10.0  6:45 
   83   68 Andrea Mogren              FR St. Scholastica                     25:12.5  6:46 
   84   69 Allie Loveland             SO University Of St. Thomas            25:13.2  6:46 
   85   70 Elisabeth Hanson           JR Concordia College - Moorhead        25:15.4  6:47 
   86   71 Emilee Koltz               SO Martin Luther College               25:18.2  6:48 
   87      Amy Waananen               SO St. Olaf College                    25:18.6  6:48 
   88   72 Jenny Metzler              FR St. Cloud State University          25:20.9  6:48 
   89      Laura Hughes               JR Minnesota State, Mankato            25:21.5  6:49 
   90      Marina Paul                SO Minnesota State, Mankato            25:22.1  6:49 
   91      Robin Stramp               JR St. Olaf College                    25:24.1  6:49 
   92   73 Walton Melody              SO Bethel University                   25:25.7  6:50 
   93      Emily Muellner             FR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      25:25.8  6:50 
   94   74 Hereid Tera                JR Bethel University                   25:25.8  6:50 
   95   75 Walton Rachel              SO Bethel University                   25:25.9  6:50 
   96      Aurora Janes               SO Carleton College                    25:26.1  6:50 
   97      Larissa Johnson            SR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      25:26.9  6:50 
   98      Brenda Nava                SO University Of Dubuque               25:28.3  6:50 
   99   76 Lindsay Stassen            FR St. Cloud State University          25:30.6  6:51 
  100   77 Kristen Thelen             JR Saint Mary's University - Mn        25:32.1  6:51 
  101   78 Melissa Engstrom           SO University Of St. Thomas            25:35.3  6:52 
  102      Siri McCord                SO St. Olaf College                    25:35.9  6:52 
  103      Morgan Richmond            FR Carleton College                    25:36.2  6:53 
  104   79 Allie Thiel                FR Saint Mary's University - Mn        25:36.2  6:53 
  105      Lauren Shurson             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           25:37.7  6:53 
  106   80 Anna Wenzel                SO Beloit College                      25:38.5  6:53 
  107      Kara Thul                  SO University Of Minnesota-Duluth      25:38.9  6:53 
  108   81 Clare Siska                FR Saint Mary's University - Mn        25:39.2  6:53 
  109   82 Elizabeth Reyes            FR Knox College                        25:39.4  6:53 
  110   83 Liz Braml                  FR St. Scholastica                     25:40.0  6:54 
  111   84 Kasey Petersen             SO Concordia College - Moorhead        25:40.5  6:54 
  112      Sophie Glassford           FR Carleton College                    25:41.2  6:54 
  113      Carrie Harshbarger         SR Carleton College                    25:42.8  6:54 
  114   85 Kyla Krause                FR St. Scholastica                     25:44.9  6:55 
  115      Lindsay Turchan            SO Carleton College                    25:45.4  6:55 
  116      Jessie Zwanziger           SR University Of St. Thomas            25:45.4  6:55 
  117   86 Diercks Jenna              SR Bethel University                   25:45.7  6:55 
  118      Abby Hellman               FR Carleton College                    25:49.5  6:56 
  119   87 Laura Borkenhagen          FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      25:50.3  6:56 
  120      Annie Joslyn               FR University Of St. Thomas            25:50.6  6:56 
  121   88 Clare Roberts              FR Grinnell College                    25:50.7  6:56 
  122      Kelsey Mullen              JR St. Olaf College                    25:53.1  6:57 
  123   89 Rachel Wingenbach          FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      25:53.5  6:57 
  124      Eva Kostyu                 FR Carleton College                    25:54.0  6:57 
  125   90 Kristen Jasperson          SR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    25:54.5  6:57 
  126      Miranda Micke              FR Minnesota State, Mankato            25:56.0  6:58 
  127      Kate Mares                 FR University Of St. Thomas            26:00.5  6:59 
  128      Lyndsi Schwichtenberg      JR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:01.3  6:59 
  129   91 Elizabeth Scott            SR Saint Mary's University - Mn        26:02.2  7:00 
  130      Marit Henckel              SO Gustavus Adolphus College           26:06.1  7:01 
  131   92 Sara Delong                SO Beloit College                      26:06.2  7:01 
  132   93 Stacey Gustafson           SR St. Scholastica                     26:07.3  7:01 
  133   94 Allie Hadley               SO Northwestern College                26:09.7  7:02 
  134      Mary Swiggum               SR St. Olaf College                    26:10.0  7:02 
  135      Olivia Crane               SO Gustavus Adolphus College           26:10.7  7:02 
  136   95 Megan Pulver               SO St. Scholastica                     26:11.6  7:02 
  137      Paulina Campbell           FR Grinnell College                    26:13.5  7:03 
  138      Kate Sanft                 SR Minnesota State, Mankato            26:13.5  7:03 
  139      Kristen Nelson             SR St. Olaf College                    26:13.6  7:03 
  140      Greta Hanson               JR St. Olaf College                    26:14.9  7:03 
  141   96 Kelly Cargos               SR Macalester College                  26:15.5  7:03 
  142      Julie Besenbruch           SR Carleton College                    26:17.6  7:04 
  143   97 Kirstin Franklin           JR Coe College                         26:19.5  7:04 
  144      Penny Poeschl              SO Gustavus Adolphus College           26:19.7  7:04 
  145   98 Karen Jones                SO Beloit College                      26:20.6  7:04 
  146   99 Kate Weyenberg             FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    26:20.9  7:05 
  147  100 Christina Micheletti       JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    26:22.0  7:05 
  148      Sydney Johnston            SR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      26:22.2  7:05 
  149      Anna Persmark              SO Carleton College                    26:22.4  7:05 
  150  101 Halee Morris               SO University Of Minnesota-Morris      26:23.1  7:05 
  151      Nara Nelson                JR University Of St. Thomas            26:26.1  7:06 
  152      Kayla Johnson              JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      26:26.9  7:06 
  153      Erica Hett                 SR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:27.7  7:06 
  154      Aden Bullock               FR Grinnell College                    26:31.3  7:07 
  155  102 Noble Maggie               JR Bethel University                   26:32.1  7:08 
  156      Paige Maxwell              SO University Of Minnesota-Duluth      26:32.2  7:08 
  157  103 Kate Campbell              SR University Of Minnesota-Morris      26:32.6  7:08 
  158      Stella Arndorfer           FR St. Olaf College                    26:33.5  7:08 
  159  104 Amanda Peters              SO University Of Minnesota-Morris      26:34.3  7:08 
  160  105 Robin Nommensen            SR Martin Luther College               26:34.6  7:08 
  161  106 Haley Diem                 JR Augsburg College                    26:34.7  7:08 
  162      Tiffany Eisenbach          FR St. Olaf College                    26:34.9  7:08 
  163      Suzanne McConn             SO Concordia College - Moorhead        26:35.5  7:08 
  164  107 Katherine Ehrenreich       JR Macalester College                  26:36.1  7:09 
  165      Bre Adams                  JR St. Scholastica                     26:37.0  7:09 
  166  108 Hannah Hackbarth           SO Martin Luther College               26:38.0  7:09 
  167      Izzy Plantenberg           SO St. Scholastica                     26:39.6  7:10 
  168  109 Marr Halle                 FR Bethel University                   26:40.0  7:10 
  169  110 Grace Gordon               JR Clarke University                   26:41.6  7:10 
  170      Kaitlin Hassing            JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      26:41.7  7:10 
  171      Melissa Uhrich             FR Concordia College - Moorhead        26:41.8  7:10 
  172  111 Katherine Mockler          JR Saint Mary's University - Mn        26:43.3  7:11 
  173      Ashley Comstock            SO Minnesota State, Mankato            26:44.9  7:11 
  174      Rachael Busjahn            SO University Of Dubuque               26:46.0  7:11 
  175      Jenny Hendricks            SR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:46.1  7:11 
  176      Anna Sneltjes              SO Concordia College - Moorhead        26:46.4  7:11 
  177      Tonya Templer              JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      26:47.3  7:12 
  178      Tellez Michelle            SO Bethel University                   26:50.1  7:12 
  179  112 Sammy Wong                 JR Northwestern College                26:50.3  7:12 
  180      Rachel Ullrich             SO St. Olaf College                    26:50.6  7:12 
  181  113 Lauren Johnson             JR St. Cloud State University          26:50.9  7:13 
  182      Hallie Miller              SR St. Scholastica                     26:52.0  7:13 
  183      Voss Amanda                JR Bethel University                   26:52.8  7:13 
  184      Hailey Salazar             FR St. Olaf College                    26:53.1  7:13 
  185      Kaia Lunde                 SR Concordia College - Moorhead        26:53.4  7:13 
  186      Yonker Nellie              FR Bethel University                   26:54.3  7:13 
  187  114 Lanay Walker               SO University Of Minnesota-Morris      26:56.4  7:14 
  188      Maddie Covington           SR Concordia College - Moorhead        26:57.7  7:14 
  189      Paige Pluemer              SR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      26:59.3  7:15 
  190      Sarah Jonathon             FR Macalester College                  26:59.4  7:15 
  191      Kenzie Barnwell            SO Macalester College                  27:00.6  7:15 
  192      Sarah Pedersen             SR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      27:00.8  7:15 
  193  115 Erin Pisarik               FR Coe College                         27:01.8  7:16 
  194      Melissa Tekippe            SO University Of Minnesota-Duluth      27:01.8  7:16 
  195      Alison Bayly               SO Grinnell College                    27:02.9  7:16 
  196      Samantha Holen             SO University Of Dubuque               27:03.8  7:16 
  197  116 Jordan Junker              SR Saint Mary's University - Mn        27:04.3  7:16 
  198      Caitlin Skvorc             JR Gustavus Adolphus College           27:05.7  7:17 
  199      Caitlin Toner              SO Macalester College                  27:06.8  7:17 
  200      Kristen Mueller            SO St. Olaf College                    27:07.9  7:17 
  201      Amy Spitzmueller           JR Saint Mary's University - Mn        27:09.2  7:17 
  202      Danielle Wittenberg        SO Gustavus Adolphus College           27:10.8  7:18 
  203      Megan Johnson              FR Concordia College - Moorhead        27:10.8  7:18 
  204      Cassidy White              JR Grinnell College                    27:11.3  7:18 
  205      Jocelyn Fetsch             SR Concordia College - Moorhead        27:11.7  7:18 
  206      Bridget Hayes              SO Saint Mary's University - Mn        27:13.1  7:19 
  207      Hanna Helwig               SR St. Olaf College                    27:14.4  7:19 
  208      Heather Tobias             JR Minnesota State, Mankato            27:15.5  7:19 
  209      Hannah Fishman             SR Macalester College                  27:16.4  7:19 
  210  117 Margaret Cress             SO Beloit College                      27:18.0  7:20 
  211  118 Danea Zeigle               SO Northwestern College                27:18.3  7:20 
  212      Emily Davis                SR Macalester College                  27:19.2  7:20 
  213  119 Stephanie Kasiurak         FR Clarke University                   27:21.3  7:21 
  214  120 Courtney Klein             JR Clarke University                   27:21.6  7:21 
  215      Shauna Stephens            JR Saint Mary's University - Mn        27:23.8  7:21 
  216      Mackenzie Randklev         FR Concordia College - Moorhead        27:23.8  7:21 
  217      Kayte Cole                 SO Gustavus Adolphus College           27:25.6  7:22 
  218      Kelsey Coia                FR Macalester College                  27:25.9  7:22 
  219      Metea Voyce                SO Grinnell College                    27:26.8  7:22 
  220  121 Jackie Erickson            FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    27:28.2  7:23 
  221      Megan Terukina             FR University Of St. Thomas            27:28.2  7:23 
  222      Mary Hayes                 SO Saint Mary's University - Mn        27:29.6  7:23 
  223      Caroline Campbell          FR Carleton College                    27:31.6  7:23 
  224      Tayler Hanold              FR University Of St. Thomas            27:32.8  7:24 
  225      Abbey Mahler               FR Concordia College - Moorhead        27:34.6  7:24 
  226  122 Taylor Wolf                JR Coe College                         27:36.1  7:25 
  227      Karley Petersen            FR Concordia College - Moorhead        27:36.4  7:25 
  228      Savannah Kent              SO University Of Minnesota-Duluth      27:36.8  7:25 
  229      Nicole Deziel              FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      27:37.2  7:25 
  230      Jenna Stauffer             JR St. Scholastica                     27:39.1  7:26 
  231      Hessler Alyssa             JR Bethel University                   27:39.3  7:26 
  232  123 Marta Krause               JR Bethany Lutheran College            27:40.1  7:26 
  233      Hillary Brink              SO Concordia College - Moorhead        27:42.6  7:26 
  234  124 Chelsey Thill              SR Coe College                         27:44.0  7:27 
  235      Molly Burgstahler          SO St. Scholastica                     27:45.2  7:27 
  236      Hannah Olson               FR St. Olaf College                    27:46.4  7:27 
  237      Gorman Anna                JR Bethel University                   27:47.4  7:28 
  238      Daria Brosius              SO Grinnell College                    27:49.6  7:28 
  239  125 Taylor Luczak              FR Clarke University                   27:50.8  7:29 
  240      Anna Staudenmaier          FR Macalester College                  27:51.9  7:29 
  241      Tori Lewis                 SO Macalester College                  27:52.0  7:29 
  242  126 Laurel Marshall            JR Beloit College                      27:52.1  7:29 
  243  127 Rebecca Rehberger          SO Martin Luther College               27:54.9  7:30 
  244      Claire Fleckenstein        SR Grinnell College                    27:55.9  7:30 
  245  128 Emily Helwig               SO St. Cloud State University          27:56.7  7:30 
  246  129 Kyra Deschepper            FR Clarke University                   27:57.1  7:30 
  247      Taisa Kushner              JR St. Olaf College                    27:57.5  7:30 
  248      Anderson Kristen           JR Bethel University                   27:57.7  7:30 
  249      Anderson Katie             JR Bethel University                   27:57.8  7:31 
  250  130 Jess Beran                 FR Northwestern College                27:58.2  7:31 
  251      Katy Howell                JR Macalester College                  27:58.9  7:31 
  252      Shaina Rud                 JR St. Olaf College                    27:59.9  7:31 
  253      Magan McCusker             FR St. Scholastica                     28:02.5  7:32 
  254      Laura Dahlstrom            JR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:03.5  7:32 
  255      Amanda Tveite              SO St. Olaf College                    28:04.4  7:32 
  256      Keeley Susienka            JR St. Olaf College                    28:04.9  7:32 
  257      Nora Christensen           FR Gustavus Adolphus College           28:06.2  7:33 
  258      Claire Pawelec             FR Minnesota State, Mankato            28:06.5  7:33 
  259      Carolyn Prescott           JR Macalester College                  28:08.1  7:33 
  260  131 Bre Perlwitz               JR Bethany Lutheran College            28:08.4  7:33 
  261  132 Sarah Homquist             FR Crown College                       28:08.5  7:33 
  262      Needham Rachel             FR Bethel University                   28:09.9  7:34 
  263      Heather Stanton            JR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:10.1  7:34 
  264      Heather Olson              FR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:10.9  7:34 
  265  133 Alissa Sauer               SO Bethany Lutheran College            28:11.2  7:34 
  266      Alia Payne                 SO Macalester College                  28:12.4  7:34 
  267      Lauren Bruha               FR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      28:12.5  7:34 
  268      Becca Asheim               FR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:14.6  7:35 
  269      Hannah Lemke               JR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      28:15.2  7:35 
  270      Sarah Johnson              FR Gustavus Adolphus College           28:15.5  7:35 
  271      Emma Vinella-Brusher       FR Carleton College                    28:19.8  7:36 
  272  134 Kayla Gibson               FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    28:19.8  7:36 
  273      Bennethum Kylie            SO Bethel University                   28:26.2  7:38 
  274  135 Josie Visser               JR Coe College                         28:27.0  7:38 
  275      Jennifer Dysart            SO Grinnell College                    28:29.3  7:39 
  276  136 Lindsey Morgan             FR Knox College                        28:30.1  7:39 
  277      Cheyenne Sorlie            SO St. Scholastica                     28:30.3  7:39 
  278  137 Mickella Duffy-Webb        FR Knox College                        28:32.3  7:40 
  279      Phoebe Pinder              FR Grinnell College                    28:32.6  7:40 
  280  138 Amanda Walther             SR Martin Luther College               28:32.8  7:40 
  281      Julia Kreznar              SR Grinnell College                    28:35.2  7:41 
  282  139 Camilla Jackson            JR Beloit College                      28:39.1  7:42 
  283      Cecelia Holten             FR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:39.2  7:42 
  284  140 Melissa Silva              FR Knox College                        28:39.2  7:42 
  285      Audrey Groce               SR Macalester College                  28:39.5  7:42 
  286  141 Sierra Bataldan            FR Bethany Lutheran College            28:40.8  7:42 
  287      Maggie Moe                 FR St. Scholastica                     28:43.6  7:43 
  288  142 Kelsey Kemp                FR Coe College                         28:46.8  7:44 
  289      Mariah Lardy               SO Concordia College - Moorhead        28:47.7  7:44 
  290      Hannah Wiesner             JR Macalester College                  28:48.3  7:44 
  291      Anne Gair                  JR University Of Minnesota-Morris      28:50.4  7:45 
  292      Laura Mathiason            JR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:50.8  7:45 
  293  143 Emma Gitomer               FR Coe College                         28:53.3  7:45 
  294      Christie Bunge             JR Concordia College - Moorhead        28:53.4  7:45 
  295      Cassandra Miller           FR Grinnell College                    28:53.9  7:46 
  296      Abby Rothfusz              FR Gustavus Adolphus College           28:54.3  7:46 
  297  144 Brianna Marble             FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    28:55.7  7:46 
  298      Julie Bonham               JR University Of Minnesota-Morris      28:57.9  7:47 
  299      Maren Betterman            FR Macalester College                  29:01.5  7:48 
  300      Rachel Mohr                FR Gustavus Adolphus College           29:03.2  7:48 
  301  145 Carrie Pieper              JR Clarke University                   29:05.4  7:49 
  302      Amy Campbell               FR St. Scholastica                     29:06.0  7:49 
  303      Anna Peterson              FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      29:08.2  7:49 
  304      Jessica Burns              SO Saint Mary's University - Mn        29:08.9  7:50 
  305      Rafferty Taylor            SR Bethel University                   29:12.8  7:51 
  306      Alicia Schroeder           SO Concordia College - Moorhead        29:16.4  7:52 
  307      Teja Foy                   FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      29:17.9  7:52 
  308  146 Carli Bogolub              JR Knox College                        29:18.6  7:52 
  309      Emily King                 SR St. Olaf College                    29:18.7  7:52 
  310  147 Julie Kent                 SO Martin Luther College               29:18.9  7:52 
  311      Libby Magnuson             SO St. Olaf College                    29:20.2  7:53 
  312      Ellie Finnegan             FR St. Olaf College                    29:22.7  7:53 
  313      Katie Haas                 SO St. Scholastica                     29:23.7  7:54 
  314      Margaret Butler            SO St. Scholastica                     29:24.5  7:54 
  315  148 Catherine Cochran          JR Beloit College                      29:25.0  7:54 
  316      Laura Siekman              FR St. Olaf College                    29:30.4  7:55 
  317      Alexandra Myhal            JR University Of Minnesota-Morris      29:31.6  7:56 
  318      Erin Roth                  FR Carleton College                    29:33.1  7:56 
  319  149 Zoe Kudla                  SR Knox College                        29:33.9  7:56 
  320      Maija Johansen             FR St. Olaf College                    29:35.1  7:57 
  321      Baiiley Opsal              FR St. Scholastica                     29:37.4  7:57 
  322      Kayla Musgjerd             SR Coe College                         29:38.4  7:57 
  323  150 Caitlin Fritz              JR Augsburg College                    29:42.6  7:59 
  324  151 Emily Renner               FR Martin Luther College               29:47.7  8:00 
  325      Rachel Lee                 SO St. Olaf College                    29:50.7  8:01 
  326      Lauren Harden              SR Gustavus Adolphus College           29:53.6  8:02 
  327      Laura Neucombe             SR Carleton College                    29:54.4  8:02 
  328      Matthea Roemer             FR Macalester College                  29:56.2  8:02 
  329      Bessie Schmitz             FR Concordia College - Moorhead        30:02.4  8:04 
  330      Gina Haro                  SO Grinnell College                    30:05.0  8:05 
  331      Allison Rogers             FR Coe College                         30:19.6  8:09 
  332      Samantha Kubica            FR Grinnell College                    30:20.6  8:09 
  333      Ellen Toobin               SR Macalester College                  30:24.2  8:10 
  334  152 Maranatha Elmhort          SR Crown College                       30:24.9  8:10 
  335      Marit Block                JR St. Olaf College                    30:26.0  8:10 
  336      Nicole Forster             JR St. Scholastica                     30:29.7  8:11 
  337  153 Carissa Miller             SR Augsburg College                    30:30.2  8:11 
  338      Caroline Froh              SO Grinnell College                    30:32.0  8:12 
  339      Ashley Bollig              SO Saint Mary's University - Mn        30:33.3  8:12 
  340      Anna Andersen              SO Macalester College                  30:37.4  8:13 
  341      Sophie Neems               FR Grinnell College                    30:37.7  8:13 
  342  154 Autumn Rohweder            JR Knox College                        30:42.4  8:15 
  343  155 Emilyl Knudson             SO Augsburg College                    30:46.1  8:16 
  344  156 Jessica Mueller            SR Bethany Lutheran College            30:50.2  8:17 
  345  157 Aubrey Huss                JR Crown College                       30:53.1  8:18 
  346      Alexis Smith               FR Gustavus Adolphus College           30:58.7  8:19 
  347      Sarah Kremer               FR Concordia College - Moorhead        31:04.2  8:21 
  348  158 Elisabeth Urtel            SR Bethany Lutheran College            31:12.7  8:23 
  349      Carolina Goncalves         FR Knox College                        31:13.2  8:23 
  350      Koebele Tia                SO Bethel University                   31:14.4  8:23 
  351      Sarah Koehler              SO St. Scholastica                     31:22.1  8:25 
  352  159 Bethany Mack               SO Crown College                       31:33.0  8:28 
  353      Mariah Dubose              FR St. Olaf College                    31:33.8  8:28 
  354  160 Kristina Buchholz          FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    31:37.5  8:29 
  355      Megan McCallum             SO Concordia College - Moorhead        31:38.7  8:30 
  356      Shannon Cron               SO St. Olaf College                    31:43.0  8:31 
  357      Linnea Champ               SO Grinnell College                    31:47.5  8:32 
  358      Brooke Schlotterback       SR Concordia College - Moorhead        31:48.1  8:32 
  359      Michaela Read              FR Concordia College - Moorhead        31:51.4  8:33 
  360      Mikaela Faust              FR Gustavus Adolphus College           31:52.5  8:33 
  361      Taylor Swanson             SO Martin Luther College               31:52.7  8:34 
  362      Jessica Vogel              SO Beloit College                      31:57.5  8:35 
  363      Courtney Dutton            SO University Of Minnesota-Morris      31:58.3  8:35 
  364      Hannah Van Den Brandt      SR Macalester College                  32:04.6  8:37 
  365      Bethany Clarke             SO Beloit College                      32:15.7  8:40 
  366      Kaity Hutchcroft           SO Knox College                        32:25.7  8:42 
  367      Karly Clippinger           SO Beloit College                      32:39.6  8:46 
  368      Erin McAlpin               FR St. Scholastica                     32:41.0  8:46 
  369      Ashley Ages                FR Minnesota State, Mankato            32:46.7  8:48 
  370      Kristin Westermeier        FR Concordia College - Moorhead        32:47.8  8:48 
  371      Kirsten Sletten            FR St. Olaf College                    32:49.5  8:49 
  372  161 Sara Brook                 SO Northwestern College                33:17.8  8:56 
  373      Alison Broman              FR Concordia College - Moorhead        33:33.3  9:00 
  374      Adrienne Young             SR Augsburg College                    33:34.2  9:01 
  375      Molly Loudon               SO Knox College                        33:38.9  9:02 
  376      Elizabeth Murry            SR Martin Luther College               34:45.2  9:20 
  377      Lauren Stelflug            SO Minnesota State, Mankato            35:05.9  9:25 
  378      Bethany Alber              FR University Of Minnesota-Duluth      35:44.1  9:36 
  379      Angie Early                FR Beloit College                      36:26.6  9:47 
  380  162 Sarah Graham               JR Crown College                       37:14.1 10:00 
  381      Betsy Wynn                 SR Beloit College                      38:41.9 10:23