University of Dubuque

shadow

UW-Stout Warren Bowlus Women's Results

by

Posted Jan 26, 2013

2013 Warren Bowlus @ UW - Stout                        
                      Johnson Fieldhouse - Menomonie, WI                       
                               January 26, 2013                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Carney, Ashley      SR Augsburg Col              8.02q  6 
  2       Alston, Bailey      FR Uw-La Crosse              8.07q  5 
  3       Mulligan, Megan     FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.11q  1 
  4       Smith, Jessika      JR Uw-Stout                  8.12q  4 
  5       Angster, Jennifer      Uw-La Crosse              8.21q  4 
  6       Mueller, Hannah        Uw-La Crosse              8.21q  2 
  7       Bodish, Randi       FR University o              8.22q  3 
  8       Laufenberg, Lindse  FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.24q  1 
  9       Ward, Meagan        SO Uw-Stout                  8.32   6 
 10       Muzia, Laura        FR Uw-La Crosse              8.33   3 
 11       Allen, Molly        SO Augsburg Col              8.34   1 
 12       Trinco, Kim         FR University o              8.36   5 
 13       Webb, Shasta        SR Macalester C              8.39   4 
 14       Thelen, Rachel         St. Scholast              8.40   3 
 15       Karl, Sage          FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.43   5 
 16       Kelsey, Kayla       FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.43   2 
 17       Weigel, Kelsey         Uw-Eau Clair              8.47   1 
 18       Schommer, Laura     FR Saint Mary's              8.48   5 
 19       Theisen, Evelyn     FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.49   2 
 20       Anderson, Tia          Uw-La Crosse              8.53   2 
 21       Brion, Molly        FR Uw-Stout                  8.55   6 
 22       McKenzie, Nikki     SO University o              8.56   6 
 23       Retallick, Tressa   JR Uw-Stout                  8.73   4 
 24       Phillips, Teriona   FR University o              8.73   1 
 25       Muyres, Olivia      FR Augsburg Col              8.78   4 
 26       Arentz, Alyssa      FR Uw-La Crosse              8.79   6 
 27       Weber, Chelsea      FR Viterbo                   8.82   1 
 28       Syrkin-Nikolau, Ju  SO Macalester C              8.83   2 
 29       Miller, Rachelle    FR Uw-Stout                  8.85   2 
 30       Thompson, Sydney    SO Uw-Superior               8.91   3 
 31       VanZee, Kayla       SR Northwestern              8.92   1 
 31       Carpenter, Simone   FR Macalester C              8.92   2 
 33       Bushey, Darian      SO Uw-Superior               9.20   4 
 34       Werner, Katie       SR Uw-Stout                  9.34   5 
 35       Sawyer, Melissa     SO University o              9.54   3 
 36       Krueger, Danielle   FR Viterbo                   9.60   5 
 37       Carter, Monica      JR University o              9.66   6 
 38       Pylkki, Krista         St. Scholast             11.07   2 
 39       Tarnowski, Kathari  FR Uw-Superior              11.39   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
====================================================================
Finals
  1       Carney, Ashley      SR Augsburg Col              7.95  
  2       Smith, Jessika      JR Uw-Stout                  8.00  
  3       Alston, Bailey      FR Uw-La Crosse              8.06  
  4       Mulligan, Megan     FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.08  
  5       Angster, Jennifer      Uw-La Crosse              8.17  
  6       Bodish, Randi       FR University o              8.21  
  7       Laufenberg, Lindse  FR Uw-Eau Clair              8.24  
  8       Mueller, Hannah        Uw-La Crosse              8.31  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
======================================================================
  1       Ludwigson, Jaime    FR Uw-La Crosse             25.85   9 
  2       Heafy, Meg             Uw-La Crosse             25.91   9 
  3       Fehler, Carly          Uw-Eau Clair             26.39   9 
  4       Oravis, Crystal     FR Uw-La Crosse             26.78   7 
  5       Smith, Jessika      JR Uw-Stout                 26.79   9 
  6       Ohaju, Laurel          St. Scholast             27.05   9 
  7       Francour, Kaitlyn   FR Uw-La Crosse             27.44   6 
  8       Karl, Sage          FR Uw-Eau Clair             27.52   8 
  9       Ward, Meagan        SO Uw-Stout                 27.56   8 
 10       Schneiss, Karlee       Uw-La Crosse             27.61   6 
 11       Laufenberg, Lindse  FR Uw-Eau Clair             27.70   9 
 12       Gray, Cheyenne      JR Uw-Stout                 27.75   8 
 13       Bodish, Randi       FR University o             27.76   6 
 14       Frempong-Longdon,      Uw-Eau Clair             27.77   7 
 15       Allen, Molly        SO Augsburg Col             27.93   7 
 16       Inczauskis, Heathe  SR Uw-Stout                 27.94   7 
 17       Trinco, Kim         FR University o             27.97   5 
 18       Rice, Sarah            Uw-La Crosse             28.18   6 
 19       Schommer, Laura     FR Saint Mary's             28.25   4 
 20       Titterud, Alex         Unattached               28.46   7 
 21       Buske, Brianna         St. Scholast             28.48   8 
 22       Vaughan, Caitlin       St. Scholast             28.65   5 
 23       Anderson, Tia          Uw-La Crosse             28.67   4 
 24       Diener, Emily       SO Macalester C             28.75   3 
 25       Miller, Rachelle    FR Uw-Stout                 28.75   6 
 26       Mason, Kai          FR Augsburg Col             28.89   5 
 27       Korb, Addie            Uw-La Crosse             29.37   4 
 28       Porter, Erin        FR Macalester C             29.54   3 
 29       Retallick, Tressa   JR Uw-Stout                 29.63   4 
 30       Weber, Chelsea      FR Viterbo                  29.69   1 
 31       Muyres, Olivia      FR Augsburg Col             29.81   5 
 32       Puk, Kimberly       SO Saint Mary's             29.84   2 
 33       VanZee, Kayla       SR Northwestern             30.12   2 
 34       Syrkin-Nikolau, Ju  SO Macalester C             30.19   3 
 35       Carpenter, Simone   FR Macalester C             30.29   2 
 36       Anderson, Ranita    SO University o             30.43   3 
 37       Bushey, Darian      SO Uw-Superior              30.49   3 
 38       Ehlke, Autumn       FR Viterbo                  30.71   1 
 39       Beran, Jess         SO Northwestern             31.24   2 
 40       Werner, Katie       SR Uw-Stout                 31.56   2 
 41       Iten, Becca         JR Saint Mary's             31.61   1 
 42       Taber, Paige        FR Uw-Stout                 32.12   1 
 43       Krueger, Danielle   FR Viterbo                  34.90   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# 
=====================================================================
  1       Elliott, Claire        Uw-La Crosse             58.92   4 
  2       Klein, Shannon      FR Uw-La Crosse             59.13   4 
  3       Reineck, Jessie        Uw-Eau Clair             59.41   4 
  4       Titterud, Laurisa   FR Uw-Stout               1:00.55   4 
  5       Kravale, Diaga      JR Macalester C           1:01.15   4 
  6       Catchings, Jamyia   SO University o           1:03.67   3 
  7       Hodge, Leigha       FR University o           1:04.24   3 
  8       Oakland, Alaina        Uw-Eau Clair           1:04.51   3 
  9       Kidd, Megan            Uw-Eau Clair           1:04.55   4 
 10       Titterud, Alex         Unattached             1:04.65   3 
 11       Slegh, Mikayla      SO Uw-Stout               1:07.79   3 
 12       Strobel, Jamie      JR University o           1:07.85   2 
 13       McCreight, Kelsey   SO University o           1:08.81   2 
 14       Beran, Jess         SO Northwestern           1:09.27   2 
 15       Fritz, Cate         JR Augsburg Col           1:11.27   3 
 16       Sawyer, Melissa     SO University o           1:12.13   1 
 17       Knudson, Emily      SO Augsburg Col           1:15.91   1 
 18       Carter, Monica      JR University o           1:21.49   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# 
=======================================================================
  1       Scheuermann, Rebec     Uw-La Crosse           1:37.42   2 
  2       Karl, Calla         FR Uw-Eau Clair           1:38.57   2 
  3       Gibson, Irene       SO Macalester C           1:39.39   2 
  4       LeFevre-Levy, Mart  JR Macalester C           1:43.61   2 
  5       Bitzer, Abby        SR Uw-Stout               1:44.85   2 
  6       Baker, Molly        FR Viterbo                1:46.12   1 
  7       Bauhs, Anna            Uw-La Crosse           1:47.86   1 
  8       Stanley, Jade          Uw-La Crosse           1:48.03   1 
  9       Mahr, Marissa          Uw-La Crosse           1:50.77   2 
 10       Gibson, Sarah       FR Viterbo                1:56.27   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=====================================================================
  1       Lundgren, Emily        St. Scholast           2:27.68  
  2       Johnston, Allison   JR Uw-Stout               2:29.16  
  3       Campbell, Amy          St. Scholast           2:29.59  
  4       Engebretson, Leah      Uw-Eau Clair           2:33.00  
  5       Knight, Ashlee      SO Uw-Stout               2:33.56  
  6       Siska, Clare        FR Saint Mary's           2:37.62  
  7       Warner, Jamie          Uw-Eau Clair           2:38.52  
  8       Staudenmaier, Anna  FR Macalester C           2:41.34  
  9       Pacholski, Jessica  JR Viterbo                2:43.02  
 10       Moreno, Jocelyn     FR Saint Mary's           2:50.80  
 11       Beggs, Hunter       FR Viterbo                2:53.06  
 12       Roemer, Matthea     FR Macalester C           2:56.41  
 13       Betterman, Maren    FR Macalester C           2:56.77  
 14       Buchholz, Kristina  FR Uw-Superior            2:59.30  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
======================================================================
  1       Coia, Kelsey        FR Macalester C           3:26.50  
  2       Scott, Beth         JR Saint Mary's           3:29.32  
  3       Brady, Ellen        SO Macalester C           3:38.98  
  4       Bollig, Ashley      SO Saint Mary's           3:50.96  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
======================================================================
  1       Hoey, Krystina         Uw-La Crosse           5:30.29  
  2       Luker, Alyssa          Uw-La Crosse           5:31.72  
  3       Oden, Katie            Uw-La Crosse           5:35.79  
  4       Braml, Liz             St. Scholast           5:40.20  
  5       Bauman, Emily       SO Uw-Stout               5:44.01  
  6       Gunsalus, Rachel    SR Macalester C           5:44.03  
  7       Heidvogel, Hannah      Uw-La Crosse           5:47.73  
  8       Henriksen, Katie       Uw-La Crosse           5:49.15  
  9       Lubecki, Rebecca    FR Uw-Eau Clair           5:49.84  
 10       Nava, Brenda        SO University o           5:50.59  
 11       Burgstahler, Molly     St. Scholast           5:53.24  
 12       Schroeder, Ellen       Uw-Eau Clair           5:53.86  
 13       Brunshidle, Michel     Uw-Eau Clair           5:56.23  
 14       Scharmer, Brittany  SO Uw-Stout               5:58.04  
 15       Alexander, Sydney      Uw-Eau Clair           5:58.10  
 16       Mockler, Katherine  JR Saint Mary's           6:05.01  
 17       Hayes, Mary         SO Saint Mary's           6:08.19  
 18       Betterman, Maren    FR Macalester C           6:17.03  
 19       Burns, Jessica      SO Saint Mary's           6:19.16  
 20       Fulford, Shayla     JR Augsburg Col           6:28.34  
 21       Roemer, Matthea     FR Macalester C           6:31.65  
 22       Buchholz, Kristina  FR Uw-Superior            6:49.25  
 23       Hamilton, Elizabet  JR Macalester C           7:48.38  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
======================================================================
  1       Schroeder, Rachel      Uw-La Crosse          10:53.78  
  2       Zych, Rebecca       FR Uw-La Crosse          10:54.76  
  3       Flottmeyer, Haleig  JR Uw-Stout              10:58.06  
  4       Roberge, Kayla      SO Augsburg Col          11:03.42  
  5       Leaver, Denise         Uw-Eau Clair          11:07.50  
  6       Boyle, Kelsey          Uw-La Crosse          11:11.46  
  7       Stolz, Katie        SO Saint Mary's          11:14.79  
  8       Dunlavy, Stephanie     Uw-Eau Clair          11:18.29  
  9       Bloedow, Megan      JR University o          11:23.51  
 10       Lillie, Kristin        Uw-La Crosse          11:33.07  
 11       Gunsalus, Rachel    SR Macalester C          11:34.28  
 12       Hoffman, Mackenzie     Uw-La Crosse          11:41.08  
 13       Thiel, Allie        FR Saint Mary's          11:46.97  
 14       Weyenberg, Kate     FR Uw-Superior           11:48.05  
 15       Burgstahler, Molly     St. Scholast          11:53.32  
 16       Rosewicz, Sara      SO Uw-Stout              11:54.71  
 17       Olson, Kayla           Uw-Eau Clair          12:03.73  
 18       Marble, Brianna     SO Uw-Superior           12:30.34  
 19       McCarthy, Amanda    JR Viterbo               12:33.76  
 20       Gibson, Kayla       FR Uw-Superior           12:41.58  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ludwigson, Jaime    FR Uw-La Crosse              9.30q  4 
  2       Korb, Addie            Uw-La Crosse              9.45q  4 
  3       Gray, Cheyenne      JR Uw-Stout                  9.46q  2 
  4       Schneiss, Karlee       Uw-La Crosse              9.54q  4 
  5       Bair, Maggie           St. Scholast              9.59q  3 
  6       Gordee, Claire         Uw-La Crosse              9.62q  1 
  7       Mahr, Marissa          Uw-La Crosse              9.63q  2 
  8       Hoeft, Madison         Uw-La Crosse              9.74q  2 
  9       Bruk, Sarah            Uw-Eau Clair              9.79   3 
 10       Durovec, Brea          St. Scholast              9.93   1 
 11       Inczauskis, Heathe  SR Uw-Stout                  9.96   3 
 12       Mason, Kai          FR Augsburg Col              9.99   3 
 13       McCauley, Erin         Uw-La Crosse             10.05   4 
 14       Cary, Taylor        FR University o             10.13   3 
 15       Syrkin-Nikolau, Ju  SO Macalester C             10.25   1 
 16       Weigel, Jena           Uw-La Crosse             10.27   4 
 17       Hoium, Rachael         St. Scholast             10.30   2 
 18       Schwantke, Emily       St. Scholast             10.37   1 
 19       Oakland, Alaina        Uw-Eau Clair             10.42   2 
 20       Ehlke, Autumn       FR Viterbo                  10.47   4 
 21       Carpenter, Simone   FR Macalester C             10.52   1 
 22       Francour, Kaitlyn   FR Uw-La Crosse             10.53   3 
 23       Perish, Tracy          St. Scholast             10.56   3 
 24       Arentz, Alyssa      FR Uw-La Crosse             10.58   2 
 25       Graham, Shelby         Uw-La Crosse             10.63   3 
 26       Anderson, Ranita    SO University o             11.18   4 
 27       Leseman, Taylor     FR Uw-Superior              11.21   2 
 28       Guzman, Xanath      SO Uw-Stout                 11.30   1 
 29       Fay, Zoe            FR Uw-Stout                 12.50   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Ludwigson, Jaime    FR Uw-La Crosse              9.18  
  2       Gray, Cheyenne      JR Uw-Stout                  9.33  
  3       Korb, Addie            Uw-La Crosse              9.42  
  4       Schneiss, Karlee       Uw-La Crosse              9.44  
  5       Mahr, Marissa          Uw-La Crosse              9.47  
  6       Gordee, Claire         Uw-La Crosse              9.55  
  7       Bair, Maggie           St. Scholast              9.59  
  8       Hoeft, Madison         Uw-La Crosse              9.85  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
======================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   1:43.16   2 
  2 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                   1:46.62   2 
  3 St. Scholastica  'A'                                1:47.95   2 
  4 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                   1:51.59   2 
  5 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       1:55.52   1 
  6 University of Dubuqu  'A'                           2:01.54   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
=======================================================================
  1 St. Scholastica  'A'                                4:08.19   2 
  2 Macalester College  'A'                             4:12.98   2 
  3 University of Dubuqu  'A'                           4:15.63   2 
  4 St. Scholastica  'B'                                4:15.95   2 
  5 Uw-Stout  'B'                                       4:18.79   2 
  6 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       4:30.96   2 
  7 Macalester College  'B'                             4:32.02   1 
  8 Viterbo  'A'                                        4:34.52   1 
  9 Augsburg College  'A'                               4:45.67   1 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=======================================================================
  1       Marfiliius, Megan      Uw-La Crosse             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2       Oravis, Crystal     FR Uw-La Crosse             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Ashland, Kayla         Uw-La Crosse             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3       Christianson, Nico     St. Scholast             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Ward, Meagan        SO Uw-Stout                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Weigel, Jena           Uw-La Crosse             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Baus, Fiona            Unattached               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8       Gordee, Claire         Uw-La Crosse             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8       Inczauskis, Heathe  SR Uw-Stout                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8       Theisen, Evelyn     FR Uw-Eau Clair             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Simon, Kayla           Uw-Eau Clair             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12       Graham, Shelby         Uw-La Crosse             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13       Weigel, Kelsey         Uw-Eau Clair             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Schroeder, Maria       Uw-Eau Clair             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14       Francour, Kaitlyn   FR Uw-La Crosse             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16       Nielson, Laura         St. Scholast             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17       Bodish, Randi       FR University o             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17       McCauley, Erin         Uw-La Crosse             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17       Krejcarek, Olivia      St. Scholast             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 20       Destache, Tera         Uw-Eau Clair             1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.26 1.31 
        O  XXX 
 --       Minniecheske, Emil  FR Uw-Stout                    NH            
     1.26 1.31 1.36 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Lohn, Bre              St. Scholast                NH            
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=======================================================================
  1       Krueger, Andrea     JR Uw-Stout                 3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       Howell, Meaghan        Uw-La Crosse             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Whitson, Erika         Uw-La Crosse             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Malley, Liza        FR Uw-Eau Clair             3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Krause, Katlin         St. Scholast             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5       Thelen, Rachel         St. Scholast             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Krejcarek, Olivia      St. Scholast             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Norlin, Maddison       Uw-La Crosse             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7       Dugas, Shelby          St. Scholast             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10       Fuchs, Katrina         Uw-La Crosse             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11       Magliano, Theresa   JR St. Scholast             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11       Bair, Maggie           St. Scholast             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Weinberger, Mariah     Uw-Eau Clair             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14       Magnuson, Danielle  FR Uw-Stout                 2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15       Tuberg, Brittany    SR Augsburg Col             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16       Alme, Ashley           Uw-La Crosse             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17       Iten, Becca         JR Saint Mary's             2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --       Tietz, Summer       FR Uw-La Crosse                NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=======================================================================
  1       Fehler, Carly          Uw-Eau Clair             5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.94m  5.17m  4.94m  5.22m  5.02m  5.14m
  2       Theisen, Evelyn     FR Uw-Eau Clair             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.59m  4.80m  4.45m  4.44m  4.79m  4.97m
  3       McKenzie, Nikki     SO University o             4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.63m  4.93m  4.71m  4.87m
  4       Rochat, Kate        SR Macalester C             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.83m  4.85m  4.86m  4.66m  4.66m  4.88m
  5       Weigel, Kelsey         Uw-Eau Clair             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.61m  4.86m  4.85m  4.84m  4.66m  FOUL
  6       Simon, Kayla           Uw-Eau Clair             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.19m  4.76m  4.60m  4.83m  4.45m  4.68m
  7       Raschke, Kayla         Uw-La Crosse             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.57m  4.65m  4.74m  4.77m  4.63m  FOUL
  8       Jubeck, Jenna          Uw-La Crosse             4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.46m  4.57m  4.64m  4.62m  4.53m
  9       Catchings, Jamyia   SO University o             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.42m  FOUL  FOUL  4.36m
 10       Ahler, Halley          Uw-Eau Clair             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.61m  4.43m           
 11       Dickson, Danielle      St. Scholast             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.56m  4.31m  4.62m         
 12       Miller, Rachel         St. Scholast             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.40m  4.50m  4.26m           
 13       Hodge, Leigha       FR University o             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.06m  4.09m           
 14       Perish, Tracy          St. Scholast             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.21m  4.38m  4.45m         
 15       Gray, Cheyenne      JR Uw-Stout                 4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.23m  4.40m  3.74m           
 16       Smith, Jessika      JR Uw-Stout                 4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.39m         
 17       Kurtovich, Maggie      St. Scholast             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.17m  4.30m  4.13m           
 18       Schwantke, Emily       St. Scholast             4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.17m  4.26m  4.22m           
 19       Hoium, Rachael         St. Scholast             4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.81m  3.62m  4.14m           
 20       Thompson, Sydney    SO Uw-Superior              3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  3.85m  3.88m           
 21       Taber, Paige        FR Uw-Stout                 3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.47m  3.71m  3.46m           
 22       Lommel, Keisha         St. Scholast             3.50m   11-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.50m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=======================================================================
  1       Miller, Rachel         St. Scholast            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.14m  10.49m  10.71m  FOUL  10.56m  10.22m
  2       Rochat, Kate        SR Macalester C            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.09m  10.31m  10.35m  10.19m  10.24m  FOUL
  3       Mueller, Hannah        Uw-La Crosse            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.08m  9.79m  FOUL  9.57m  9.64m
  4       Frempong-Longdon,      Uw-Eau Clair            10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.13m  9.73m  10.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Veal, Kiana         FR Uw-Eau Clair            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.57m  10.03m  9.60m  9.88m  9.54m  10.16m
  6       Hoium, Rachael         St. Scholast             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.79m  9.91m  9.81m  8.87m  9.52m  9.62m
  7       Mattson, Lizzie        Uw-La Crosse             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  9.89m  9.89m  9.65m  9.73m
  8       Raschke, Kayla         Uw-La Crosse             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.73m  9.48m  9.46m  9.81m  9.88m  9.71m
  9       Hoeft, Madison         Uw-La Crosse             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.27m  9.64m  9.10m  9.39m  8.73m
 10       Brion, Molly        FR Uw-Stout                 9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.39m  9.51m  9.46m         
 11       Lommel, Keisha         St. Scholast             9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  9.02m  9.32m         
 12       Anderson, Ranita    SO University o             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.95m  9.18m         
 13       Schroeder, Maria       Uw-Eau Clair             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14       Kernen, Brianna     FR Uw-Eau Clair             9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.86m  9.18m  FOUL         
 --       Minniecheske, Emil  FR Uw-Stout                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
=======================================================================
  1       Huberty, Becky         St. Scholast            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.03m  13.19m  13.32m  12.50m  12.58m  FOUL
  2       Haller, Lindsey     SR Uw-Eau Clair            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  12.78m
  3       Brown, Kayla           Uw-La Crosse            12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.48m  12.07m  12.05m  12.22m  12.59m  12.99m
  4       Booker, Coco        SR Saint Mary's            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.82m  12.67m  12.78m  12.12m  12.89m
  5       Theisen, Michelle   JR Uw-Stout                12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.24m  12.23m  12.01m  12.59m  12.12m  12.46m
  6       Nordrum, Karina     SO Northwestern            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.13m  11.84m  12.14m  11.48m  FOUL  11.50m
  7       Vinokur, Victoria   SO Uw-Superior             12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.29m  11.66m  12.09m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Capriglione, Katie  SR Uw-Superior             12.06m   39-07.00 
      10.50m  11.43m  11.11m  FOUL  12.06m  11.04m
  9       Conner, Kelly       FR Uw-La Crosse            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.19m  10.28m  11.54m  10.78m  10.40m  11.36m
 10       Smith, Jessika      JR Uw-Stout                11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.41m  11.43m  FOUL  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Loeffler, Brooke    SO Uw-Stout                11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.88m  FOUL         
 12       Weigel, Jena           Uw-La Crosse            11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.79m  10.72m  11.25m          
 13       Lawfer, Jaclyn      FR University o            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  11.08m  9.78m         
 14       Hoppe, Taylor       FR Uw-La Crosse            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  11.02m  FOUL         
 15       Swanson, Andrea     FR Uw-Eau Clair            11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  10.02m  11.09m           
 16       Inczauskis, Heathe  SR Uw-Stout                11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL         
 17       Graese, Mary        FR Uw-Eau Clair            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.15m  10.54m         
 18       Ward, Meagan        SO Uw-Stout                10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.36m  10.71m  9.67m         
 19       Merkes, Julianne    FR Uw-La Crosse            10.66m   34-11.75 
      8.03m  10.66m  10.28m         
 20       Herbig, Katelyn     SO University o            10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.80m  10.22m  FOUL         
 21       Forson, Nicole      FR University o             9.89m   32-05.50 
      8.64m  9.19m  9.89m           
 22       Phillips, Teriona   FR University o             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.24m  8.74m  9.79m         
 23       Goei, Stephanie     SO Macalester C             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.41m         
 24       Veenstra, Brenna    FR Uw-Stout                 9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.21m  9.29m  9.41m         
 25       Kalina, Amber       SO Augsburg Col             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.88m  8.66m         
 26       Banowetz, Katie     FR Macalester C             8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.86m  8.55m          
 27       Osborne, Abby       SO Saint Mary's             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.62m  8.92m  FOUL         
 28       Gray, Cheyenne      JR Uw-Stout                 8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.36m  8.88m  8.40m         
 29       Swanson, Erin       FR Uw-Stout                 8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  8.82m  7.54m         
 30       Timmons, Tyie       FR Uw-Superior              8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.45m  8.80m  8.45m         
 31       Voss, Caitlin          Uw-Eau Clair             8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL         
 32       Luther, Risa        FR Macalester C             8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.47m  8.34m  7.81m         
 33       Shawley, Tanya      SO Viterbo                  7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.30m  7.41m  7.84m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=======================================================================
  1       Capriglione, Katie  SR Uw-Superior             17.19m   56-04.75 
      13.57m  15.84m  17.19m  15.51m  16.19m  15.36m
  2       Huberty, Becky         St. Scholast            16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.99m  16.57m  16.03m  15.47m  FOUL  15.90m
  3       Flackey, Nicole        Uw-La Crosse            15.66m   51-04.50 
      14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  15.03m  15.66m
  4       Theisen, Michelle   JR Uw-Stout                15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.05m  14.81m  FOUL  14.41m  15.37m  FOUL
  5       Conner, Kelly       FR Uw-La Crosse            14.66m   48-01.25 
      12.39m  13.83m  13.73m  13.37m  14.66m  14.07m
  6       Hoppe, Taylor       FR Uw-La Crosse            14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.36m  13.80m  14.45m  14.19m  14.10m  13.87m
  7       Vinokur, Victoria   SO Uw-Superior             13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Booker, Maya        SO Saint Mary's            13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.28m  13.26m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m
  9       Nordrum, Karina     SO Northwestern            13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.50m  13.30m  FOUL  13.65m  13.20m  FOUL
 10       Osborne, Abby       SO Saint Mary's            13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m           
 11       Merkes, Julianne    FR Uw-La Crosse            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Loeffler, Brooke    SO Uw-Stout                12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.54m  12.88m  12.44m         
 13       Herbig, Katelyn     SO University o            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  11.02m         
 14       Schmidt, Mariah        Unattached              12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.33m  FOUL  12.43m         
 15       Graese, Mary        FR Uw-Eau Clair            12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m         
 15       Goei, Stephanie     SO Macalester C            12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  11.58m  12.38m         
 17       Ludwig, Brittany       St. Scholast            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.58m  FOUL         
 18       Forson, Nicole      FR University o            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  10.75m         
 19       Swanson, Andrea     FR Uw-Eau Clair            10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL         
 20       Voss, Caitlin          Uw-Eau Clair            10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  9.59m  10.58m         
 21       Lawfer, Jaclyn      FR University o            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  9.86m  9.99m         
 22       Veenstra, Brenna    FR Uw-Stout                10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  10.07m         
 23       Webb, Shasta        SR Macalester C             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.12m  8.57m  9.62m         
 24       Sodewasser, Ashley     Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.73m  8.75m  FOUL         
 25       Timmons, Tyie       FR Uw-Superior              8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.29m  8.38m  8.17m         
 26       Phillips, Teriona   FR University o             6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m         
 27       Banowetz, Katie     FR Macalester C             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.36m  FOUL  6.01m