Who's Coming - 2018 Homecoming

Check out the list of everyone who has registered for Homecoming 2018!

Last Name  First Name  Maiden Name  Undergrad Year Grad Year
Adams John   1966  
Adams Pamela Allderdice 1966  
Alamsha Lloyd   1956 1960
Alpers Bobbi Alpers 1973  
Althoff Taylor   2017  
Althoff Sydney   2015  
Anderson Richard   1966  
Bacon David   1967  
Bader Michelle   1995  
Baker Connie Runde 1985  
Baldwin Scott   1989  
Barker Prescilla      
Barnett Joy Wiederkehr 1959  
Bartels Ben      
Bass Ericka   2018  
Bell Jennifer   2008  
Berger Cassandra   2016  
Berry Scott   1963  
Bettridge David   1968  
Bierl Kelsey McCreight 2015  
Bierl Joseph      
Blinks Barbara Weber 1964  
Bly Kevin   1989  
Borkowski Richard   1983  
Breed James   1966 1970
Breed Monika Preu 1968  
Brodersen Mark    1973  
Brodersen Katherine  Skow 1971  
Broshous Robert     2005
Brown Anna   2016  
Butler Beth Matthews 1982  
Butler David   1981  
Butler John      
Capen James   1981  
Carl Mitch   1982  
Carpenter Linda Bein 1966  
Chalmers Brad   1969  
Chlapaty Joseph   1968 1998
Christian Molly   2015  
Claussen Jacquelyn Olson 1966  
Connolly Patrick   1987  
Connolly Kathy Smith 1987  
Cooley Tiffany Partee 2018  
Couchman Peggy Segert 1970  
Couchman John   1969  
Cox John   1961  
Crandall Bill   1968  
Crandall Judith Storm 1967  
Crane Jason   2006  
Crepeau Raquel   2018  
Danielewski Susan   2013  
Day Charlita      
Deering Dishon   2014 2016
DeFarkas Charles   1966  
Delgado Jose   1969  
Dougherty Douglas   1965  
Doughty Donald   1966  
Doughty Judy Whiteside 1967  
Downing John   1995  
Dunham Kaylyn   2017  
Durr Beauregard Sue-Ellen   1966  
Eisenheim Lynn   1973  
Elder Nina Dougherty 1968  
Ellingson John   1996  
Elliott Christopher   1968  
Erickson Jonathan   2008  
Ernst Rick      
Ertl William   2017  
Escoriza Jose    2009  
Escoriza Marissa  Klinger    
Farmer Katherine Haselton 1968  
Farmer Royce   1968  
Federspiel Michael   2017  
Felderman Tina   2002  
Fitting Bryan   2008 2011
Flogel Misti      
Fluhr James   2008  
Forsberg Brenna Haskins 2018  
Franzen Richard   1967  
Franzen Patricia Wild 1968  
French Raymond   1968  
Frick Freddy   2011 2013
Frump David   1971  
Frump Dan   1963  
Fuller Lynn      
Gates Kim   1986 1999
Geraghty Ashley   2016  
Gilstrap Melissa Schils 2016  
Glenn Judith Greer 1967  
Glenn Robert   1967  
Goldberg Michael   1970  
Goldstein Jeanine      
Griffith Joseph   1995  
Grimm Gary   1970  
Groom Sharon Davis 1968  
Grunenwald Caroline Zelent 2008  
Gunnelson Chad   2013  
Gunnelson Melissa Rogers  1995 1999
Hage David   1992  
Hancock Samantha Tiffany 2001  
Hancock Bryan   1998  
Harris Jason   1999  
Hay Judy   1968  
Hector Henry   1961  
Hedgepeth Bruce     1995
Hefel Valerie Rogers    
Heinisch Marilyn Demmer 1988  
Heinisch Richard   1968  
Heinsohn Shirley Twitchell 1970  
Heming Jane Walter 2017  
Hernandez Ranfer   2018  
Herrig Marjorie      
Hibbs Susan Olson 1968  
Holmes Dewshannon   1999  
Horsfield Erica   2018  
Horstmann Douglas   1975  
Horstmann Karen Ranalletta 1976  
Hrynkow Richard   1969  
Hudson Ozell   1969  
Jeske Matthew     2016
Johnson Robert   1966  
Jones Dozier   1966  
Jones Kathryn   1966  
Kaiser Karla   1988  
Kass Mary Conzett 1969  
Kass Michael   1970  
Kaufman Alda Kirulis 1968  
Kaufman Richard   1971   
Kavars Tiffiney   2014 2016
Keleher Teri Kress 2016  
Keleher Paxtyn   2016  
Knutsen Harold   1965  
Kremer Brooke Schuster 2008 2018
Kuhle Carol Spencer 1968  
Kuhle Rebecca   2014 2014
Lange Martin      
Lathrop Landis   2005  
Liss Gale Agardi 1970  
Lugo Ruiz Yahaira   2012 2015
Luna Diana      
Luna Rosa      
Lyons Paul   1968  
Macatangay Cathleen   2017  
Malone J. T.   1968  
Martin James   1967  
Martinez Resendiz Arantxa   2018  
Marty Megan      
Mason Cheryl Purcell 1975  
Mason Randy   1974  
Maxwell Mark   1970  
McGuire Ruth Olson 1952  
McKee Dylan   2016  
Miller Ernest   1960  
Moenck Audrey MacDonald 2015  
Moquin Christopher   2013  
Morgenstern Steven   1972  
Morgenstern Ellen Haeseker 1972  
Munoz Emmanuel   2016  
Neely Elaine Barnhart 1958  
Neely Donald   1957 1962
Nightingale Kay Pierson 1968  
North Leonard   1971  
Noth Robert   1965  
Noth Susan Hancock 1965  
Ouellette Patricia Lytle 1974  
Parris Keith   2000  
Paulson Ryan   2004  
Pearce Douglas   1959  
Pearce Lois Quade 1958  
Pearson Katherine Moskovitz 1970  
Pearson Ronald   1969  
Peckham Gary   1971  
Peckham Elizabeth Loats 1972  
Pemoller Robert   1969  
Peterson Harry   1968  
Peterson Christopher   2004  
Peterson Kent      
Phiri Temwa   2013  
Ploessl Keenan   2018  
Porter John   1956 1967
Porter Paul   1968  
Porter Gladys Howard 1956  
Prieditis George   1966  
Prieditis Dianne Clark 1964  
Proudfoot David   1973  
Rathje Dorothy Reiter 1959  
Reiss Erica Felton 2010  
Repass Dale      
Repass Diane      
Riley Linda Ham 1974  
Riley Dennis   1974  
Riley Dennis   1974  
Riley Robert   1979  
Rodriguez Marcela   2017  
Rost Julie      
Rudsinski Judy      
Ruiz Shaniece   2014  
Saleh Alexander   2017  
Samp Gary   1969  
Scharpf Tammy Harris 2013  
Schlobohm William   1956 1959
Schumann Eileen   1966  
Scott Michelle Finnegan 2015  
Scott Christopher   2014  
Sheehan Thomas   1974  
Simbeck Caitlin   2015  
Smeltzer Barbara Kelly 1966  
Smeltzer Jack   2002  
Smith Edward   1968  
Smith Dorene Hoodjer 1993  
Smith Brian   1990  
Sorensen Cameron   2018  
Spencer Samuel     1981
Sperduto Theodore   1968  
Sperduto Mary Bulman 1967  
Stagman Barbara White 1990  
Stein Ariel Zogas 2012  
Stodden Lindsay Ellinor 2014  
Stodden Ryan   2013  
Straatmeyer Alvin   1954 1957
Stubblefield William   1967  
Sudlow Edward   1967  
Sudlow Nancy Doyle 1968  
Supple Bartels Jennifer      
Svrluga William   1966  
Svrluga Richard   1971  
Taets Abigail   2017  
Terauds Juris   1961  
Terrell Joshua   2010 2011
Terrell Tina Schwager 2012  
Tooker Nancy Rogers 1968  
Tooker Lawrence   1969  
Vogt Edee   2018  
Von Tish John   1968  
Vossel Robert   1973  
Wagner Tina Sagers    
Wagner Kole   2017  
Wagner Ciarra   2016  
Wagner Jake   2014  
Walker Darrell   2007  
Walker Stephanie Gilbert 2008  
Wallace Howard      
Wallace Nancy      
Walz Edward   1989  
Ward Luke   1995  
Ward Mark      
Ward Annalee      
Webb Maryann Medford 1969  
Webb Robert   1969  
Wenthold Kiersten Wenthold 2017  
Wicklund Roy   1968  
Wilber Gail Sannes First    
Williams Arlys Kannegieter 1952  
Wolf-Welter Dawn   1990  
Wulfekuhle-Isaac Kim     2009
Young Corey   2010  
Zogas Lynn Burnette 1981